Indoor Standings

Saturday Boys U10
Team Name Wins Losses Ties Byes Pts
Fury 09 Red 7 0 0 0 21
Valencia 09 Orange 6 0 0 0 18
Gotchee Blue '10 4 3 0 0 12
SB Nacional 4 2 0 0 12
Seaside L'ning 3 3 1 0 10
GC Hawks 3 2 1 0 10
POB United 3 3 0 0 9
Hota 09 2 4 0 0 6
Westbury 2 4 0 0 6
Fury 09 Bue 1 6 0 0 3
SB Too Much 0 7 0 0 0
NHP Wildcats 0 1 0 0 0


Saturday Boys U11
Team Name Wins Losses Ties Byes Pts
SB Penarol 6 0 0 0 18
East Coast Borussia 5 1 0 0 15
Spartans 08 Blue 4 2 0 0 12
Fury 08 Blue 4 1 0 0 12
Valley Stream Barcelona 3 3 1 0 10
Valencia 08 Black 2 3 1 0 7
East Coast Bayern 2 4 0 0 6
Sound FC 1 5 0 0 3
PDB Orange 1 4 0 0 3
PDB White 0 5 0 0 0


Saturday Boys U12
Team Name Wins Losses Ties Byes Pts
East Coast PSG 8 0 0 0 24
Fury 07 Red 6 0 1 0 19
Valencia Black 5 2 1 0 16
SB Juventus 5 3 0 0 15
Mineola Mustangs 5 3 0 0 15
Fury 08 Red 5 2 0 0 15
Uniondale Pumas 4 3 1 0 13
CSH Titans 4 4 0 0 12
Westbury Black 3 4 1 0 10
POB Havoc 3 4 0 0 9
Uniondale Cuscatl´n 1 6 1 0 4
EM Lazio 1 5 1 0 4
NHP Thundercat's 1 7 0 0 3
Westbury White 0 8 0 0 0


Saturday Girls U11
Team Name Wins Losses Ties Byes Pts
Fury 08 Blue 6 1 0 0 18
Auburndale 08 5 2 0 0 15
NHP L'ning Cats 08 5 2 0 0 15
NY Surf 08 4 3 0 0 12
Fury 09 3 3 0 0 9
Floral Park 2 4 1 0 7
Hicksville Blue Devils 1 4 1 0 4
GC Shooting Stars 0 7 0 0 0


Saturday Girls U12
Team Name Wins Losses Ties Byes Pts
Fury 08 Red 5 1 0 0 15
Auburndale 07 5 0 0 0 15
Hicksville Dare Devils 4 3 0 0 12
Oceanside Dynamite 4 3 0 0 12
East Coast Roma 4 0 0 0 12
Farmingdale L'ning 3 3 1 0 10
GC Crushers 3 3 0 0 9
Albertson Wildfire 2 3 2 0 8
Bethpage Thunderstorm 2 5 0 0 6
NY Surf 07 White 1 4 1 0 4
Uniondale Santa Rose Jr. 1 5 0 0 3
East Coast United 1 5 0 0 3


Sunday Boys U13
Team Name Wins Losses Ties Byes Pts
FCVF Seawolves 06 7 0 1 0 22
SB Bayer Munich 6 1 1 0 19
Valencia Black #1 6 1 1 0 19
Valencia Black #2 6 1 1 0 19
East Coast Madrid 4 4 0 0 12
Uniondale Dragons 3 4 1 0 10
East Coast FC Monaco 2 5 1 0 7
Fury 06 Red 1 7 0 0 3
Roslyn Lancers 1 6 0 0 3
Westbury 0 7 0 0 0


Sunday Boys U14
Team Name Wins Losses Ties Byes Pts
Dix Hills Liverpool 7 0 1 0 22
East Coast Napoli White 5 0 3 0 18
SB Atletico Madrid 5 3 0 0 15
Uniondale Cosmos 4 4 0 0 12
Fury 06 ECNL 4 4 0 0 12
EC Strikers 4 4 0 0 12
East Coast Napoli Red 2 4 2 0 8
Valley Stream Alpha 2 4 2 0 8
Westbury 2 6 0 0 6
Uniondal Tiburones 1 7 0 0 3


Sunday Boys U9
Team Name Wins Losses Ties Byes Pts
Johan Jr's 7 0 1 0 22
Fury 2010 Red 6 1 1 0 19
Valencia Black 5 2 1 0 16
Fury 2010 Blue 4 3 1 0 13
GC United 2 5 1 0 7
Gotchee White 2010 2 6 0 0 6
Hicksville United 1 5 2 0 5
AS United 1 6 1 0 4


Sunday Boys Varsity
Team Name Wins Losses Ties Byes Pts
Port Wash Elite 7 0 1 0 22
SB Barcelona 6 2 1 0 19
Uniondale Agulia 5 2 1 0 16
Williston Wildcats 5 3 0 0 15
Brentwood 04 5 3 0 0 15
Westbury 5 2 0 0 15
SB Boca 2 5 1 0 7
Uniondale Cadiz 1 7 0 0 3
Merrick Strikers 1 6 0 0 3
Uniondale Wildcats 0 7 0 0 0


Sunday Girls JV
Team Name Wins Losses Ties Byes Pts
Dix Hills Gummy Bears 7 1 0 0 21
NY Surf 06 #2 7 1 0 0 21
SB Atletico Legacy 6 2 0 0 18
NY Surf 06 #1 5 3 0 0 15
Fury 07 4 1 3 0 15
Dix Hills Bears 4 2 2 0 14
NY Surf 07 Blue #1 3 3 2 0 11
Hota 05 3 5 0 0 9
NY Surf 07 Blue #2 2 5 1 0 7
Smithtown United 1 5 2 0 5
Hicksville Kickers 1 7 0 0 3
Hicksville L'ning 0 8 0 0 0


Announcements





Upcoming Events


National Elite Women's Soccer Showcase

Kick-Off Classic 2018

Individual/team training Indoor Mania

PRSS Mailing List

Form Heading

Soccer Around The World

Sponsors/Partners/Advertisements

NikeBig Apple SoccerAlbertson Soccer ClubLong Island Academy FCU.S. Soccer Development AcademyLong Island FuryBoy's ECNLArch Insurance GroupWomen's Professional Supergroup FC Fury Soccer Soccer Magazine